Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHLEY ROW, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+78.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+31.9%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+322.9%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£123,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,190
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HJ
← Back to All Properties