Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILLS HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,500
+29.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+68.1%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2EF
← Back to All Properties