Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HIGH OAK HOUSE, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+3.8%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+19.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LY
← Back to All Properties