34, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.0%
Price Change
-£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-60.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1