Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+25.6%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,500
+15.2%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.6%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,200
+109.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties