FLAT 28, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000-33.3%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+3.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1