Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
389, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+7.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+0.8%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+337.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties