Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TYNE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6SJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,950
-6.7%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+2.7%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+118.2%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6SJ
← Back to All Properties