Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DICKSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,500
+4.7%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000
+45.5%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
+83.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
-45.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QQ
← Back to All Properties