Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,500
+57.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+7.0%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+95.9%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+35.2%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties