Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, IVY WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+15.1%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+21.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,999
+33.3%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+17.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,400
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PW
← Back to All Properties