4, WALNUTGARTH, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,500+86.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+159.6%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-11.2%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1