Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, YUKON ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+4.3%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 13 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6FN
← Back to All Properties