Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+81.2%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties