Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,000
+121.4%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+55.6%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties