Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TEMPLE MEAD, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+19.1%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+52.9%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+63.0%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5ED
← Back to All Properties