Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,200
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,200
+15.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UN
← Back to All Properties