Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HERSCHEL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£1,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£32,995
-5.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0QS
← Back to All Properties