Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.8%
Price Change
-£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-34.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
-14.4%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,999
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties