Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEECHDALE WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+127.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2GJ
← Back to All Properties