Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SWIFT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+43.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9FN
← Back to All Properties