Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 88, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,500
+10.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+22.7%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties