Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, BELGRAVE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+75.6%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9EY
← Back to All Properties