Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WORSTED HOUSE EAST STREET MILLS, EAST STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,500
+0.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 8ER
← Back to All Properties