Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGS FIELD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+10.2%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8EN
← Back to All Properties