7, HADLEIGH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+17.6%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+257.9%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,999+2.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1