Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+49.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+12.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+64.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BP
← Back to All Properties