Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+3.1%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,950
+44.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+64.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AL
← Back to All Properties