Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 ROSE COTTAGE, BUTCHERS LANE, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+1.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,495
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4NE
← Back to All Properties