30, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0JY

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+23.3%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£146,000+113.1%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£68,500+14.3%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,950+46.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000+32.3%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000-32.6%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.5%
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1