Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,950
+15.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 27 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties