155A, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.6%
Price Change
-£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£36,000-65.6%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Other
-£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+97.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Other
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+112.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 August 2004
Other
Sale #1