Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, OLD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+3.0%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4QX
← Back to All Properties