Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,999
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£1 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,999
-0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
-£1 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,500
+0.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,500
+12.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties