138, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+280.4%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+58.6%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1