Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, EDWARD COURT, HALIMOTE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-12.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JP
← Back to All Properties