Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FAIRFIELD DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+32.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+62.3%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1RL
← Back to All Properties