53, DARBY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 6UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000+25.5%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+155.8%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+65.4%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1