Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
239, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
+32.2%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties