Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£42,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+51.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,800
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties