29, CROFT STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 1LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+296.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+75.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1