Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SWARCLIFFE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+90.0%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 5LF
← Back to All Properties