33, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 0HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+16.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+70.0%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1