Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, STEWART STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,750
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,750
+10.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+219.4%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+132.3%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8LX
← Back to All Properties