Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+51.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+3.9%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7GX
← Back to All Properties