Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, ST. LAWRENCE COURT, ST LAWRENCE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+49.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,995
+21.7%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+93.7%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3EY
← Back to All Properties