8, NEEDWOOD GROVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+111.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+39.8%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1