Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WOODLANDS PARK DRIVE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+34.3%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 27 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WT
← Back to All Properties