Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GAUNTLEY GARDENS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+15.7%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
-1.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7FP
← Back to All Properties