Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RILLINGTON GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+61.2%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+227.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2ED
← Back to All Properties